overzicht deelnemers

logo optix Beachkorfbal Tour 2018

BK tornooien

Aalst 30-06-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
BeatchesAalstSenioren2018-06-30
NeerlandiaAalstSenioren2018-06-30
The Blue GhostsAalstSenioren2018-06-30

Blankenberge 08-07-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
De ZandbijtersBlankenbergeRecreatie2018-07-08
De 4BlankenbergeRecreatie2018-07-08
Den drei van ASKCBlankenbergeSenioren2018-07-08
ASKCBlankenbergeSenioren2018-07-08
Askc 2BlankenbergeSenioren2018-07-08
HKCBlankenbergeSenioren2018-07-08

Sikopi 22-07-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
MinervaSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
Belgian Scorpions u19SikopiSenioren2018-07-22
KCKSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
ASKCSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
Catba katersSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
HKCSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
Belgian ScorpionsSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
Het beachteamSikopiSenioren2018-07-22
NeerlandiaSikopiSenioren2018-07-22



Neventornooien

Sikopi 16-06-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
AppelsSikopiRecreatie2018-06-17
KwikSikopiRecreatie2018-06-17
SikopiSikopiRecreatie2018-06-17
TechnicoSikopiRecreatie2018-06-17
TemseSikopiRecreatie2018-06-17

Ago Aalst 30-06-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
Appels U19AalstJeugd_U_102018-06-30
NeerlandiaAalstJeugd_U_122018-06-30
Appels U10AalstJeugd_U_122018-06-30
AGOAalstJeugd_U_122018-06-30
floriant U12 / U14AalstJeugd_U_122018-06-30
Neerlandia 2AalstJeugd_U_122018-06-30
AGO U12 2AalstJeugd_U_122018-06-30
KCBJAalstJeugd_U_142018-06-30
AGO 1AalstJeugd_U_142018-06-30
AGO 2AalstJeugd_U_142018-06-30
AGO 3AalstJeugd_U_142018-06-30
floriant U12 / U14AalstJeugd_U_142018-06-30
AGO 1AalstJeugd_U_162018-06-30
AGO 2AalstJeugd_U_162018-06-30
Appels KCAalstRecreatie2018-06-30

Blankenberge 08-07-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
kwikBlankenbergeJeugd_U_192018-07-08

Blankenberge 12-08-2018

PloegnaamLocatieCategorieDatum
The Blue Ghosts 1 BlankenbergeGewestelijk2018-08-12
The Blue Ghosts 2BlankenbergeGewestelijk2018-08-12
HKCBlankenbergeGewestelijk2018-08-12
TechnicoBlankenbergeRecreanten2018-08-12